Super spy Lance Sterling and scientist Walter Beckett are almost exact opposites. Lance is smooth, suave and debonair. Walter is… not. But what Walter lacks in social skills he makes up for in smarts and invention, creating the awesome gadgets Lance uses on his epic missions. But when events take an unexpected turn, Walter and Lance suddenly have to rely on each other in a whole new way.
Directing | Troy Quane | Director |
Directing | Nick Bruno | Director |
Production | Lorry Ann Shea | Production Supervisor |
Art | Lyndon Ruddy | Storyboard Artist |
Writing | John E. Hurst | Story Artist |
Visual Effects | Stephen Orsini | Animation |
Art | Warren Leonhardt | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Mike Smukavic | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Brock Boyts | Animation |
Visual Effects | Thom Roberts | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Eric Urquhart | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Paul Downs | Animation |
Visual Effects | Peter Lepeniotis | Animation |
Writing | Bianca Siercke | Story Artist |
Production | Jason Fricchione | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Yolanda Cheng | Technical Advisor |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Lin | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Bobby Pontillas | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Julen Santiago | Animation |
Visual Effects | Trevor Young | Animation |
Visual Effects | Alex Angelis | Animation |
Visual Effects | Louaye Moulayess | Animation |
Art | Bryan Cox | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Sandeep Menon | Art Designer |
Visual Effects | Ian M. Burkard | Modelling Supervisor |
Crew | Brent Le Blanc | Technical Advisor |
Writing | Seth Boyden | Story Artist |
Visual Effects | Scott Farrell | Animation |
Production | Diana Rivera Vera | Production Coordinator |
Production | Michael J. Travers | Producer |
Production | Christian Kaplan | Casting |
Art | Vicki Saulls | Sculptor |
Production | Jen Hurler | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Dinis 'Dennis' Morais | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Keith Stichweh | Character Modelling Supervisor |
Art | Jennifer Brola | Production Design |
Art | Myke Bakich | Storyboard Artist |
Writing | Jeff Call | Story Artist |
Visual Effects | Dave Vasquez | Animation |
Sound | Julianne Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Gina Zimmitti | Music Consultant |
Production | Haley Brooks | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Mike Safianoff | Animation |
Visual Effects | Dan Segarra | Animation |
Art | Tracy Priest | Production Design |
Visual Effects | Thomas Helman | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Stephen Dahler | Animation |
Visual Effects | Elena Ortego | Animation |
Visual Effects | Pedro Sanz | Senior Animator |
Production | Tansal Arnas | Production Supervisor |
Art | John E. Hurst | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Linda Brenon | Dialogue Editor |
Visual Effects | Cristin McKee | Animation |
Visual Effects | Justin Weg | Animation |
Production | Scott W. Edelman | Character Technical Supervisor |
Production | Misha Koplan | Character Technical Supervisor |
Visual Effects | José Manuel Fernández Oli | Character Designer |
Editing | Brett Blake | Editor |
Editing | Gregory St. Germain | Associate Editor |
Sound | Theodore Shapiro | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Jeremy Bowker | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Designer |
Sound | Lora Hirschberg | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Jenno Topping | Producer |
Production | Daniela Kriston | Production Manager |
Art | Mike Smith | Storyboard Artist |
Writing | Lloyd Taylor | Screenplay |
Writing | Lucas Martell | Original Film Writer |
Writing | Cindy Davis | Screenstory |
Writing | Brad Copeland | Screenplay |
Production | Kori Adelson | Executive Producer |
Production | Chris Wedge | Executive Producer |
Production | Kristine Familletti | Associate Producer |
Production | Dana Lynn Bennett | Production Supervisor |
Production | Kyle Milardo | Associate Producer |
Production | Sumire Takamatsu | Associate Producer |
Crew | Steve Barnett | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Anthony Nisi | Associate Producer |
Production | Kyle Lawson | Associate Producer |
Production | Peter Chernin | Producer |
Production | Gina Grasso | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Mark Jacyszyn | Associate Producer |
Visual Effects | Matthew O'Callaghan | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Michael Tanzillo | Visual Effects |
Sound | Samson Neslund | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Daniel Ceballos | Animation |