In a spooky small town, when a slew of pizza delivery boys are slain on the job, two daring survivors set out to catch the culprits behind the cryptic crime spree.
Writing | Austin Vesely | Writer |
Directing | Austin Vesely | Director |
Sound | Nathan Matthew David | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Ludwig Göransson | Original Music Composer |
Editing | Arielle Sherman | Editor |
Production | Kevin McGrail | Producer |
Art | Caitlin Laingen | Production Design |
Art | Mikki Mamaril Roew | Art Direction |
Camera | Brandon Riley | Director of Photography |
Production | Brandon Riley | Producer |
Production | Nicholas Burnett | Executive Producer |
Art | Tiffany Smith | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Megan Spatz | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Austyn Cuccia | Makeup Department Head |
Sound | Ashley Simmons | Sound Editor |
Sound | Steve Giammaria | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Steve Giammaria | Supervising Sound Editor |
Production | Jessica Kelly | Casting |
Production | Rebecca Dealy | Casting |
Production | Mickie Paskal | Casting |
Production | Jennifer Rudnicke | Casting |
Production | Alexis Jade Links | Casting |
Editing | Jacob Craycroft | Editor |
Production | Jim Waltrip | Executive Producer |
Production | Pat Corcoran | Executive Producer |
Production | Brett Hays | Co-Producer |
Writing | Elijah Alvarado | Creative Producer |
Production | Kevin McGrail | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Anthony E. Cabral | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Stephanie E. Clemons | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Nick Burnett | Executive Producer |
Production | Ydav Attias | Executive Producer |
Production | Lauren Phillips | Casting Associate |
Production | Darlene R. Hunt | Extras Casting |
Production | Alex Hughes | Location Manager |
Production | Thomas Lounsbury | Location Manager |
Production | Charlie Kessler | Location Assistant |
Production | Rob Roediger | Production Coordinator |
Production | Ryan H. Jackson | Production Supervisor |
Production | Adam Schmidt | Production Accountant |
Production | Iman Sharabash | Production Secretary |
Production | Justine Marcantel | Key Production Assistant |
Crew | Imre Treviño | Craft Service |
Art | Charles Nankivel | Property Master |
Art | Sarah Sharp | Set Dresser |
Art | Michelle Fogle | Set Dresser |
Art | Angela Cox | Set Dresser |
Art | David Silverstein | Concept Artist |
Camera | Robert Patrick Stern | Camera Operator |
Camera | Nathan Ray Salter | Camera Operator |
Camera | Danny Valdez | Camera Operator |
Camera | Joel McGinty | Camera Operator |
Camera | Francis Edward | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Louis Wong | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Chris Polmanski | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Collin Breimeier | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Jason Gardner | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Benji Morgan | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Hannah Welever | Digital Imaging Technician |
Sound | Chris M. Parker | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Eric LaCour | Boom Operator |
Sound | Joel Hylton | Sound Assistant |
Lighting | Brian Dailey | Gaffer |
Lighting | Tyler Condreay | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Jihad Pierce | Grip |
Camera | Erik Gandy | Grip |
Camera | John Isberg | Grip |
Camera | Cameron Pugh | Grip |
Camera | Andrew Block | Grip |
Camera | Brice Pardo | Grip |
Camera | Giancarlo Arias-Ciccarelli | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Monzalvo | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Stefanie Socco | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mel Wilson | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashleigh Coartney | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristie Harris | Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Paige Stewart | Hair Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Kain | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Mooney | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Gabby Ondrejech | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Little | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Casey Wood | Costume Assistant |
Crew | Bret Gogoel | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Jeffrey Penman | Post Production Supervisor |
Editing | Erin Sullivan | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Sam Levy | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Joe Rudge | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Patrick Christensen | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Craig LoGuidice | Sound Editor |
Sound | Evan Benjamin | Sound Editor |
Sound | Chris Perepezko | Sound Editor |
Sound | Leslie Bloome | Foley Artist |
Sound | Ryan Collison | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Nick Seaman | Foley Editor |
Sound | Patrick Christensen | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Mike Greenberg | ADR Mixer |
Production | Dann Fink | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Bruce Winant | ADR Voice Casting |
Visual Effects | Shannen Walsh | Visual Effects Coordinator |