A brilliant CIA trainee must prove his worth at the Farm, the agency's secret training grounds, where he learns to watch his back and trust no one.
Directing | Roger Donaldson | Director |
Production | Jeff Apple | Producer |
Production | Gary Barber | Producer |
Production | Roger Birnbaum | Producer |
Editing | David Rosenbloom | Editor |
Camera | Stuart Dryburgh | Director of Photography |
Writing | Roger Towne | Writer |
Writing | Kurt Wimmer | Writer |
Writing | Mitch Glazer | Writer |
Sound | Klaus Badelt | Music |
Production | Robin D. Cook | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Beatrix Aruna Pasztor | Costume Design |
Production | Ric Kidney | Executive Producer |
Production | Mathew Hart | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | Steve Lucescu | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Jonathan Glickman | Executive Producer |
Production | Marcia Ross | Casting |
Art | Andrew McAlpine | Production Design |
Crew | Michael Russo | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Jeff J.J. Authors | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Douglas Ganton | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Alex Gibson | Music Editor |
Crew | Kaz Kobielski | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Stuart Mitchell | Transportation Captain |
Costume & Make-Up | John Caglione Jr. | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Scotty Allan | Chief Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Gary Deneault | Best Boy Electric |
Editing | Dawn M. Stoliar | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Gordon White | Set Designer |
Directing | Penny Charter | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Gilles Corbeil | Camera Operator |
Camera | Gilles Corbeil | Steadicam Operator |
Art | Joe Curtin | Construction Coordinator |
Camera | Kerry Hayes | Still Photographer |
Editing | Mary Beth Smith | Negative Cutter |
Camera | Andy Chmura | Camera Operator |
Editing | Gregory Plotkin | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | David C. Hughes | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Tom Bellfort | ADR Editor |
Sound | David E. Fluhr | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Deryck Blake | Property Master |
Production | Vair Macphee | Production Coordinator |
Production | Lori Greenberg | Assistant Production Manager |
Art | Dennis Davenport | Art Direction |
Writing | Ron Hobbs | Storyboard |
Editing | Dale E. Grahn | Color Timer |
Art | John Subotich | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Angel De Angelis | Hairstylist |
Directing | Samantha Armstrong | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Christopher Brooks | Music Editor |
Sound | Erich Stratmann | Sound Effects Editor |
Lighting | Ronald Gauvin | Rigging Grip |
Production | Jason Bogard | Production Accountant |
Production | Kate Lacey | Casting Associate |
Art | Arlindo Vicente | Leadman |
Sound | Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Robert Elhai | Orchestrator |
Sound | Reynald Trudel | Boom Operator |
Writing | Rob McCallum | Storyboard |
Production | Nicole Hilliard-Forde | Casting Associate |
Sound | Christian P. Minkler | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Bower O'Halloran | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Tom Bellfort | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Klaus Badelt | Orchestrator |
Sound | Blake Neely | Orchestrator |
Production | Megan Wolpert | Co-Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Petty | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sylvain Cournoyer | Key Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Bob Rodgers | Rigging Gaffer |
Art | Neil Morfitt | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Peter Nicolakakos | Set Decoration |
Production | Fred Kamping | Location Manager |
Crew | Alan Zielonko | Cableman |
Crew | Cara Fay | Post Production Supervisor |
Editing | Richmond Riedel | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Karen Tyrell | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Dave Staples | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Michael Silvers | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Shelley Cook | Stunt Double |
Crew | Monique Ganderton | Stunt Double |