Augusta, Georgia, United States, June 3, 2017. After running some errands, Reality Winner returns home, where she is approached by two men.
Directing | Tina Satter | Director |
Production | Riva Marker | Producer |
Production | Noah Stahl | Producer |
Production | Brad Becker-Parton | Producer |
Production | Greg Nobile | Producer |
Production | Ellyn Daniels | Executive Producer |
Production | Will O'Connor | Executive Producer |
Production | Daniel Ginsberg | Executive Producer |
Production | Bill Way | Executive Producer |
Production | Elliott Whitton | Executive Producer |
Production | Eva Maria Daniels | Executive Producer |
Production | Andrew Beck | Executive Producer |
Production | David Duque-Estrada | Co-Producer |
Production | Rita Walsh | Co-Producer |
Production | Tina Satter | Executive Producer |
Camera | Paul Yee | Director of Photography |
Editing | Ron Dulin | Editor |
Editing | Jennifer Vecchiarello | Editor |
Art | Tommy Love | Production Design |
Sound | Nathan Micay | Original Music Composer |
Art | Casey McCoy | Art Direction |
Sound | Beso Kacharava | Foley Supervisor |
Sound | Rati Chkhetiani | Foley Editor |
Sound | Giorgi Lekishvili | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Alexander Sanikidze | Foley Editor |
Art | Dana Soady | Art Department Coordinator |
Directing | Gerardo Coello Escalante | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Simona Berenice Vignoli | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Scepansky | Assistant Costume Designer |
Writing | Tina Satter | Theatre Play |
Production | Philipp Engelhorn | Executive Producer |
Production | Caitlin Gold | Executive Producer |
Camera | Mark Sparrough | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | Kevin Villafuerte | Gaffer |
Production | Douglas Aibel | Casting |
Production | Matthew Glasner | Casting Associate |
Sound | Biko Gogaladze | Foley Artist |
Crew | Reality Winner | Thanks |
Crew | Jake Gyllenhaal | Thanks |
Crew | Billie Winner-Davis | Thanks |
Crew | Brittany Winner | Thanks |
Writing | James Paul Dallas | Screenplay |
Writing | Tina Satter | Screenplay |
Costume & Make-Up | Enver Chakartash | Costume Designer |
Production | Adam Samuels | Unit Production Manager |
Art | Caroline 'Kit' Sheridan | Set Decoration |
Art | Katherine McNamara | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Graalman | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Nina Bellord | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Frances Bromley | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Camera | Alex Gallitano | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | Cameron Loughrey | Scenic Artist |
Camera | Emilio Madrid | Still Photographer |
Camera | Lily Olsen-Ecker | Still Photographer |
Sound | Heather Monetti | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Matt Ericsson | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Simon Guzman | Sound Recordist |
Production | Jeff Spivack | Production Supervisor |
Directing | Sam Evoy | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Connor Bewighouse | Key Grip |
Directing | Esha Kallianpur | Script Supervisor |
Production | Mike Ward | Location Manager |
Editing | Jennifer Dean | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Remy Laflamme | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Ellie Zarr | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Bridget Fullan | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Marcy Robinson | Colorist |
Sound | Ryan Billia | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Alex Stuart | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Matt Ericsson | Sound Editor |
Sound | Chaim Goodman | Sound Editor |
Sound | Ryan Billia | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Joel Scheuneman | Sound Engineer |
Sound | Madeline Little | Sound Post Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Matt Caldamone | Lead Animator |