After her triumph at the Miss United States pageant, FBI agent Gracie Hart becomes an overnight sensation -- and the new "face of the FBI". But it's time to spring into action again when the pageant's winner, Cheryl, and emcee, Stan, are abducted.
Sound | John Van Tongeren | Music |
Production | Marc Lawrence | Producer |
Writing | Katie Ford | Screenplay |
Production | Bruce Berman | Executive Producer |
Writing | Marc Lawrence | Screenplay |
Camera | Peter Menzies Jr. | Director of Photography |
Editing | Garth Craven | Editor |
Production | Sandra Bullock | Producer |
Writing | Caryn Lucas | Screenplay |
Production | Mary McLaglen | Producer |
Directing | John Pasquin | Director |
Crew | Allen Hall | Special Effects Coordinator |
Production | Nancy Foy | Casting |
Art | Russell Bobbitt | Property Master |
Art | Maher Ahmad | Production Design |
Art | Andrew Max Cahn | Art Direction |
Art | Greg Richman | Art Direction |
Art | Leslie E. Rollins | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Deena Appel | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Robin Beauchesne | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelly Belmonte | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ketty Gonzalez | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ann Masterson | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kim Santantonio | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | JoAnn Stafford-Chaney | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Pamela S. Westmore | Makeup Supervisor |
Production | Mary McLaglen | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | Susan E. Novick | Post Production Supervisor |
Directing | Paula Case | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | K.C. Colwell | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Craig Comstock | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Jack Gill | Second Unit Director |
Art | Bryan Belair | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Jonathan Bobbitt | Leadman |
Art | Randy Bobbitt | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Austin Gorg | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Daniel R. Jennings | Set Designer |
Art | Dan Sweetman | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Paul Aulicino | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Gregg Barbanell | Foley Artist |
Sound | Michael Barosky | Sound Mixer |
Sound | David E. Campbell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Kevin E. Carpenter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Lawrence L. Commans | Boom Operator |
Sound | Paul Curtis | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Patrick Cusack | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Mark Fay | Boom Operator |
Sound | Marilyn Graf | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Jonathan Klein | Foley Editor |
Sound | Alyson Dee Moore | Foley Artist |
Sound | Steve Nelson | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Anthony Ortiz | Boom Operator |
Sound | Steve Pederson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Troy Porter | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Stephen P. Robinson | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Sound | Bruce Stambler | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Greg Steele | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Becky Sullivan | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Mark Weingarten | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Bernard Weiser | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Greg Zimmerman | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Jack Gill | Stunt Coordinator |
Lighting | Andy Dorowsky | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Christopher Duskin | Camera Operator |
Camera | Chris Haarhoff | Camera Operator |
Camera | Steve Koster | Aerial Director of Photography |
Camera | Gregory Lundsgaard | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Frank Masi | Still Photographer |
Camera | Cynthia Pusheck | Camera Operator |
Camera | C. Alan Rawlins Sr. | Key Grip |
Camera | Pete Romano | Underwater Director of Photography |
Lighting | Andy Ryan | Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Peter Zuccarini | Underwater Camera |
Production | Chad Darnell | Extras Casting |
Production | Kim Ju | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Lori DeLapp | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ann Foley | Key Costumer |
Editing | Daniel Craven | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Mo Henry | Negative Cutter |
Editing | David Orr | Color Timer |
Editing | Herbert Dwight Raymond IV | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Kristen Young | Assistant Editor |
Sound | John Finklea | Music Editor |
Sound | John Houlihan | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Richard Ziegler | Music Editor |
Directing | Sharon Cingle | Script Supervisor |
Production | Candice D. Campos | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Al Cerullo | Pilot |
Crew | Wayne Cerullo | Pilot |
Production | Chris Furia | Production Accountant |
Production | Sean Gowrie | Production Secretary |
Crew | Fatima Robinson | Choreographer |
Crew | Ahmed Saker | Set Medic |
Crew | Tom Schaus | Pilot |
Crew | Peter J. Silbermann | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Jeffrey D. Stevens | Set Medic |
Production | Mark Swenson | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Crew | Andy Gill | Stunts |
Crew | Erik Stabenau | Stunts |
Crew | Danny Epper | Stunts |