Since the death of their father, the Riley siblings have kept their heads above water by illegally dealing in painkillers. Josie is managing the business with an iron fist, when her brother, War veteran Kip, is concerned that the risky business is increasingly turning them into outsiders in their small community. While Kip wants to keep his younger brother out of their illegal endeavors, his younger brother is already making plans of his own.
Art | Haley Contestabile | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Janae Burnside | Key Makeup Artist |
Art | Hannah Riley | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Dandridge | Makeup Department Head |
Sound | Nick Kray | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Kevin Meltcher | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Michael Perricone | Supervising Sound Editor |
Production | James Cotten | Associate Producer |
Sound | Patrick Kirst | Music |
Editing | Steve Bannerman | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emily Batson | Costume Design |
Sound | Aaron Southerland | ADR Mixer |
Editing | Mark Adelsberger | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Rebecca Erbe | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Editing | Toby Martisius | Colorist |
Production | Orly Sitowitz | Casting |
Art | Kevin Sappington | Set Dresser |
Sound | Bob Costanza | Sound Effects Editor |
Writing | Andrew Crabtree | Writer |
Production | Kateryna Merkt | Executive Producer |
Production | Michel Merkt | Producer |
Editing | Gordon Antell | Editor |
Editing | Kiran Pallegadda | Editor |
Sound | Jim Morgan | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Andrew Rice | ADR Mixer |
Production | Wolfgang Müller | Executive Producer |
Editing | Leandro Marini | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Art | Renata Wiesnet | Set Dresser |
Sound | Matt Joyer | Boom Operator |
Production | Scott Kirkley | Associate Producer |
Editing | Rick Grayson | Additional Editor |
Editing | Kevin Kelsey | Assistant Editor |
Directing | Anthony Jerjen | Director |
Art | Prissy Lee | Art Direction |
Directing | Mikhaela Rosen | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Matt Hovland | ADR Mixer |
Production | Benito Mueller | Producer |
Production | Troy Wythe Candor | Production Manager |
Sound | Steve Bucino | Sound Editor |
Sound | John St. Denis | ADR Mixer |
Production | Ty Walker | Co-Producer |
Art | Tracy Dishman | Production Design |
Directing | Chad Rosen | First Assistant Director |
Art | Marissa Bergman | Property Master |
Sound | Annabel Martin | ADR Coordinator |
Directing | Jeff Fuller | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Camera | Nicholas Wiesnet | Director of Photography |
Crew | Stephen Conroy | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Michael P. Walker | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kevin Waterman | Stunt Double |
Production | Anthony Jerjen | Executive Producer |
Sound | Brienne Rose | Music Supervisor |
Production | Ty Walker | Line Producer |
Directing | Douglas Boatwright | First Assistant Director |
Production | Leandro Marini | Associate Producer |
Production | Steve Bannerman | Associate Producer |
Production | Nathan R. Lyle | Production Coordinator |
Production | Evan Elise Owens | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Directing | Maggie Wilkinson | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Maggie Kimball | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Jonathan Purvis | Leadman |
Camera | Jared Wennberg | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Loie Russell-Templeton | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Niels Lindelien | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Niels Lindelien | "B" Camera Operator |
Camera | Diego Montiel | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Daniel Thomas King | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Paul Rahfield | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Matt Kubas | Gaffer |
Lighting | Wes Bryant | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Nick Kramer | Electrician |
Lighting | Mason McGuire | Electrician |
Lighting | Ian Pigg | Electrician |
Camera | Daniel Rector | Key Grip |
Camera | Lonnie Kahoe | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Ronald Gorleski | Grip |
Camera | Shane Ruggles | Grip |
Camera | Chip Kilpatrick | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Minnie Garcia | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Wheeler | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Steve Battaglia | Hair Department Head |
Production | Ron Goleman | Extras Casting |
Production | Brandy Goleman | Extras Casting Assistant |
Directing | Andra Hayes | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Amy Gilbert | Script Supervisor |
Production | Dodd Vickers | Location Manager |
Production | Kyle Photo Bucher | Location Manager |
Production | Alexander Paul Kahn | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Matt Banfield | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | Jack Prince | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Marvin Prevo | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Shanti Davis | Craft Service |
Editing | Gordon Antell | Co-Editor |
Editing | Rick Grayson | Co-Editor |
Editing | Matthew Gilna | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Katherine Cornblath | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Andrew Cohen | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Timmy Seely | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Chris Pownall | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Michael Perricone | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Adriane Marfiak | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Habib Tannous | Foley Artist |
Sound | Alfonso Cano | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Dana Archer | Unit Publicist |
Production | Blaine G. Houserman | Production Accountant |
Sound | Patrick O'Malley | Orchestrator |
Sound | Uriel Vanchestein | Orchestrator |
Crew | Juliene Joyner | Stunt Double |