Leaving their hometown of Fulchester in the North of England, Sandra and Tracey head for the bright lights of London, shagging and boozing their way to fame and fortune.
Directing | Ed Bye | Director |
Writing | William Osborne | Writer |
Production | John Brown | Producer |
Production | Charles Finch | Producer |
Production | Nigel Green | Executive Producer |
Production | Richard Johns | Line Producer |
Production | Luc Roeg | Producer |
Editing | Mark Wybourn | Editor |
Production | Dan Hubbard | Casting |
Art | Grenville Horner | Production Design |
Art | Robinia Farnaby | Art Direction |
Art | David Walley | Art Direction |
Art | Sarah Kane | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Alderson | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Jo Adams | Makeup & Hair |
Visual Effects | Nathaniel De'Lineadeus | Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jo Grover | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jo Grover | Prosthetics |
Costume & Make-Up | Joan Hills | Makeup Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Howard | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Joan Hills | Prosthetic Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sam Ives | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Crew | Chris Lyons | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul Mooney | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sunita Parmar | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Production | Michelle Pianca | Unit Manager |
Directing | Devina Artley | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Paul Cathie | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Joe Geary | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Andrea Slater | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Richard Barratt | Property Master |
Art | Grace Brook | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Kimberley Fahey | Petty Cash Buyer |
Art | Beverley Gerard | Props |
Art | Craig Gray | Construction Manager |
Art | Richard MacMillan | Props |
Art | Nathan Middleton | Painter |
Sound | Justine Angus | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Arthur Graley | Foley Editor |
Sound | Julian Slater | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Alastair Widgery | Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma Brassfield | Costume Assistant |
Crew | Steve Lucas | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | James Skinner | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Ray De-Haan | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Sarah Franzl | Stunt Double |
Crew | Steve Griffin | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Charles Jarman | Stunt Double |
Crew | Adam Kirley | Stunt Double |
Crew | Andreas Petrides | Stunts |
Crew | Lee Sheward | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Jamie Fowlds | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | Martin Healey | Gaffer |
Camera | Rob Holder | Assistant Camera |
Camera | Bill Kaye | Still Photographer |
Lighting | Andy Mountain | Lighting Artist |
Camera | Mike Parker | Camera Operator |
Production | Ben Raban | Grip Production Assistant |
Lighting | Robert Rabson | Electrician |
Camera | David Taylor | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | David Wall | Electrician |
Camera | Andy Young | Key Grip |
Production | Vanessa Baker | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Brendan Donnison | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Kelly Valentine Hendry | Casting Assistant |
Editing | Daryl Jordan | Editorial Services |
Crew | Alexandra Montgomery | Post-Production Manager |
Production | Crispin Buxton | Location Manager |
Production | Benjamin Greenacre | Location Manager |
Crew | Jen Lambert | Medical Consultant |
Production | Anna Lee | Location Assistant |
Sound | Greg Francis | Music Arranger |
Crew | Mark Dilliway | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Tim Jefferis | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Hattie Bowering | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Hannah Brown | Production Assistant |
Art | Matt Curtis | Title Designer |
Crew | Julia Jones | Unit Publicist |
Production | Anja Kristiansen | Production Assistant |
Production | Victoria Lorkin-Lange | Production Coordinator |
Production | Clea Tammes | Production Executive |
Camera | John Sorapure | Director of Photography |
Sound | David A. Hughes | Original Music Composer |