A rising Boston gangster (Ben Barnes) endangers those around him when he starts to make moves without the knowledge of his boss (Harvey Keitel).
Writing | Emilio Mauro | Writer |
Directing | James Mottern | Director |
Editing | Banner Gwin | Editor |
Lighting | Jesse Goldberg | Gaffer |
Production | Eoin Walsh | Location Manager |
Production | Matthew E. Chausse | Producer |
Camera | Jimmy Lindsey | Director of Photography |
Crew | Paul Marini | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Liz McCracken | Makeup Artist |
Art | Jennifer Gerbino | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Honah Lee Milne | Costume Design |
Directing | Betsy Kuehn | Script Supervisor |
Editing | Daniel Hasenstaub | Digital Intermediate |
Sound | Nathan Whitehead | Music |
Production | Jessica Kelly | Casting |
Art | Dara Smith | Set Decoration |
Art | Michael McNulty | Art Department Coordinator |
Production | Emilio Mauro | Producer |
Art | Shann Whynot-Young | Leadman |
Sound | Yagmur Kaplan | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Nevin Seus | Music Editor |
Art | Kevin C. Lang | Set Decoration |
Art | Melissa Cooperman | Set Decoration Buyer |
Lighting | Brandon J. Meadows | Gaffer |
Camera | Seacia Pavao | Still Photographer |
Editing | Rain Valdez | Digital Intermediate |
Costume & Make-Up | Nichole Pleau | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Brenda McNally | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Shayna Passaretti | Key Hair Stylist |
Directing | Anthony Ambrosino | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Ramses del Hierro | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Nicholas Delmenico | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Tim LaDue | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Beth Anderson | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Peter Rippe | Carpenter |
Art | Aimee Butterfield | Property Master |
Art | Shadya H. Ballug | Set Dresser |
Art | Dawn Beagan | Set Dresser |
Art | John Ryder | Set Dresser |
Sound | Ryan Baker | Boom Operator |
Sound | Josh Kupanoff | Foley Editor |
Sound | Matthew Whitehurst | Foley Editor |
Sound | Jason Fyrberg | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Aaron Bouchard | Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Thomas Tannenberger | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Robin Chalfin | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Clifford | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Camera | David C. Romano | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Melanie Patten | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Toshadeva Palani | Camera Intern |
Camera | Adam E. Oliver | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Aaron Tyburski | Electrician |
Camera | Andrew Bell | Grip |
Camera | Peter Rippe | Grip |
Camera | Edwin Rubio | Grip |
Camera | Woody Bell | Key Grip |
Camera | Paul Bulgin | Key Grip |
Camera | A. Kyo Moon | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Chuck Rudolph | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Dan Mason | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Mark Killian | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Tommy Fitzgerald | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Production | Jenna DePaul | Co-Producer |
Production | Colin Walsh | Line Producer |
Production | Raj Brinder Singh | Executive Producer |
Production | Vishal Rungta | Executive Producer |
Production | Ankur Rungta | Executive Producer |
Production | Zülfikar Güzelgün | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Kevin Scott Frakes | Executive Producer |
Production | Francesco Di Silvio | Executive Producer |
Production | Nicholas Delmenico | Line Producer |
Production | Philippe Chausse | Executive Producer |
Production | Steffen Aumueller | Co-Executive Producer |